1337x india,One Stop Solution Service Provider for all kind of hotel fuck & Motor Capacitor Products.

tamilfuck,nice boobs,hotel fuck

Home  > nice boobs  > REFRIGERANT GAS  > hfc refrigerant  > 

tamilfuck,nice boobs,hotel fuck

这里可以自定义设置
Good Price Environment Friendly Mixed R407c Refrigerant Gas
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Classification:
Alkyl & Derivatives
CAS No.:
811-97-2
Other Names:
Mixed refrigerant r407c
MF:
no
EINECS No.:
206-966-5/206-557-8/200-871-9
Place Of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Grade Standard:
Industrial grade
Purity:
99.95%
Appearance:
Colorless and clear
Application:
Refrigerant
Brand Name:
Arkool E- cool
Model Number:
R407C
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?,horny chat

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
该产品后台详情无内容
这里可以自定义设置

ypuporn,Classification

Alkyl & Derivatives,3d vr sex

sex hot xxxx,CAS No.

hd x vido,811-97-2

Other Names,freesexpic

vporner,Mixed refrigerant r407c

MF,hot hd

No,mom san xxx

EINECS No.,sunny videos

porndig anal,206-966-5/206-557-8/200-871-9

Place of Origin,sexy slave

kemdra lust,Zhejiang, China

sex free new,Grade Standard

xxx video of,Industrial Grade

1337x india,Purity

sex hq com,99.95%

play sex xxx,Appearance

Colorless and clear,xxx gym porn

ass lick gif,Application

Refrigerant,sex hd xxx

Brand Name,ice la fox

hd sex open,Arkool  E- cool

porn 55,Model Number

R407C,yoga sexx

Molecular Weight,sex hd xxx

86.2,aunty vedios

B.P.,°C,pornrex

1337x india,-43.9

family cums,Vapor pressure(25°C),Mpa

1.174,boobieblog

Liquid density(25°C),Kg/L,desifuck

1.136,horny chat

masalabaord,Critical temperature,°C

86.74,xxx sex 19

Supply Ability

Supply Ability,ben10 fuck

porn super,100000 Piece/Pieces per Day

Packaging & Delivery

masalabaord,Packaging Details

hd video sxe,Non-refillable cylinder: 25lbs/11.3kg, Refillable cylinder: 12L, 926L, 1000L; ISO-Tank.

sex hd xxx,Port

sanelion xxx,Ningbo Shanghai

masalabaord,PRODUCT NAME

Refrigerant gas R407C,3d girl sex

pornrex,Product content:

bdsm cafe,Physical properties

masalabaord,Molecular Weight

hd sex open,86.2

pone xxx,B.P., °C

ben10 fuck,-43.9

xxx.nl,Vapor pressure(25 °C),Mpa

1.174,bdsm cafe

Liquid density(25 °C),Kg/L,xhsmster.com

1.136,porn 55

Critical temperature, °C,masalabaord

xxx sex 19,86.74

Critial pressure,Mpa,shemail tube

pornrex,4.619

Gas heat capacity(1 atm,25 °C),KJ/(Kg.k),double anal

0.829,bdsm cafe

jav.for.me,Liquid heat capacity(1 atm,25 °C),KJ/(Kg.k)

sex hot sex,1.54

adulter free,Gas heat conductivity25 °C,W/(m.k)

0.01314,taxi 69

Liquid heat conductvity25 °C,W/(m.k),porn super

porn with gf,0.0819

ODP,sex free new

0

3d vr sex,GWP

aunty vedios,1.526

hd sex open,Quality index

Purity,adulter free

≥99.90%,boobieblog

Application,lida ann

suck pussy,R407C is mainly used for cooling agent R407C is environmental protection, it is a clean, low toxicity and not burning, the cooling effect is good wait for a characteristic, a lot for air conditioning industry.Cylinders should be stored in cool, dry and well-ventilated area away from sunlight and rain.

xfantazy.com,Packing

play sex xxx,25LB/11.3KG, 400L,800L,926,L,1000KG. ISO TANK




这里可以自定义设置
这里可以自定义设置

Specifications of R407C

family cums,Appearance

3d girl sex,Clear and colorless

Odor,3d girl sex

livecamclips, Not strange odor

హాట్ సెక్స్,Purity

 99.8% min.,nude buts

yoga sexx,Moisture

 10ppm max.,family cums

Acidity(as HCl),lesbianxxx

movies xxx, 0.1ppm max.

sex hq com,Residue after evaporation

 100ppm max.,kissing xxx

R407C Physical Properties

Component,1337x india

Chemical name,sex hot sex

movies xxx,Molecular formula

Weight%,suck pussy

HFC-32,xxx sex 19

kissing xxx,Difluoromethane

CH2F2,freesexpic

23%,lida ann

HFC-125,sex free new

Pentafluoroethane,anime naked

xhsmster.com,CHF2CF3

25%,xxx gym porn

HFC-134a,jav.for.me

desifuck,1,1,1,2-Tetrafluorethane

CH2FCF3,shemail tube

pone xxx,52%

Molecular weight,xhsmster.com

boobieblog,86.2

Boiling point,ice la fox

sex hd xxx,-43.7 ºC

Critical temperature,masalabaord

black pussy,87.3ºC

cum in porn,Critical pressure

xxx ver,4819kPa

ypuporn,Odor

vporner,Slight ethereal

Form,porndig anal

desifuck,Liquefied gas

porn 55,Color

Clear, colorless,adulter free

xvideos.cs,Heat of vaporization at boiling point

ben10 fuck,249.73KJ/kg

Vapor Pressure at 25 ºC,poran video

1287.01kPa,bdsm cafe

హాట్ సెక్స్,Vapor Density at 25 ºC (Air = 1)

porn with gf,4.585

Liquid Density at 25 ºC,3d girl sex

hd sex open,1.153g/cm3

Ozone Depletion Potential(ODP),hd sex open

0

ypuporn,Global Warming Potential(GWP) 100yr

1700,family cums

porndig anal,ASHARE Safety Group Classification

A1/A1,jav.for.me

anime naked,Flammability at 1 atm. and 18ºC

bigclit,Non-flammable

PACKAGING

PRODUCT MESSAGE

社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
webmaps