free xxx pic,One Stop Solution Service Provider for all kind of sex kam & Motor Capacitor Products.

momfuckteen,saneleyan,sex kam

Home  > saneleyan  > REFRIGERANT GAS  > hfc refrigerant  > 

momfuckteen,saneleyan,sex kam

这里可以自定义设置
R32 refrigerant price 99.9% purity produced in China
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Other Names:
Refrigerant R32
MF:
CH2FCF3
EINECS No.:
212-377-0
Place Of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Grade Standard:
Electron grade, industrial grade, medicine grade, reagent grade
Purity:
99.9%
Appearance:
Colorless non turbid
Application:
Refrigerant R32 gas
Brand Name:
Arkool E cool / oem
Model Number:
R32
Product Name:
sex kam R32
Color:
Colorless
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

making love,Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
该产品后台详情无内容
这里可以自定义设置

www bdms sex,Classification

Alkyl & Derivatives,cara saint

firsttimesex,CAS No.

811-97-2,eva elfie

Other Names,hd sax vido

Refrigerant R32,bbc cuckold

xxx full xxx,MF

brazzer.co,CH2FCF3

EINECS No.,xxx com to

sexmom son,212-377-0

family naked,Place Of Origin

shemal pron,Zhejiang, China

fast xxx,Grade Standard

Electron Grade, Industrial Grade, Medicine Grade, Reagent Grade,cute nude

nikki nuttz,Purity

99.9%,free xxx pic

Appearance,xxx com to

Colorless non turbid,mom&son sex

Application,porn cheat

Refrigerant R32 gas,nipples lick

Brand Name,chair sex

redtube teen,Arkool E cool / oem

Model Number,brazzer.co

R32,london xxx

Name,nikki nuttz

Refrigerant R32 gas,pornhub 16

Product Name,wap 95 in

nude ista,sex kam R32

redtube teen,Molecular Weight

luci li,52.0

GWP,sucer

543,pussy sexy

red ttube,ODP

0

Type,jav me porn

bbc cuckold,Eco-friendly refrigerant r32

shemal pron,Critical Temperature

78.1,xxx most

my porn pics,Critical Pressure

5.782Mpa,chair sex

pornhub 16,Color

Colorless,xxx com to

Odor,saxi vodeo

Odoriess,pornplaybb

Supply Ability

Supply Ability,nude ista

10000 Barrel/Barrels per Week,london xxx

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details,latin porns

R32 package: 10kg/cylinder----disposable cylinder.,chair sex

tali dova,Port

Ningbo,sexy gf xxx

Lead Time,nude ista

kind girls,Quantity(Barrels)

1 - 1140,milky tits

pornhub 16,>1140

Est. Time(days),luci li

bound gangs,10

sex vide0s,To be negotiated

这里可以自定义设置

shemal pron,R32, energy saving, environmental friendly, doesn’t damage the ozone layer, so becomes one of the novas of modern refrigerant. It’s used as refrigerant, can replace R22(R407c and R404a), it’s the main material of the middle an low temperature mixture.

R32 is a HFC refrigerant, used as a replacement for R410A in low temperature refrigeration and air conditioning applications. This refrigerant is a preferred replacement for R410A in new equipment. R32 is not to be used as a retrofit. 

He refrigerant R32 (difluoromethane-CH2F2) is a homogeneous refrigerant from the HFC group, with a low global warming potential GWP = 675 (about 68% lower than the R410A). It is characterized by favorable thermodynamic properties, e.g. very high evaporation heat and high volume cooling capacity. Its disadvantage is that it is considered to be a combustible agent (classified as A2L safety group according to ISO 817), although research has shown that a very high ignition initiation energy is necessary and the flame propagation speed is low.

Due to recent changes in the EU F-gas legislation which from 2025 prohibit the use of GWP factors greater than 750 in split air conditioners with a capacity of up to 3 kg and the rapidly decreasing availability of R410A - has led to leading manufacturers of air conditioners very rapidly expanding the range of devices working on R32.

GPW Global Warming Potential: 675

这里可以自定义设置

APPLICATIONS

PRODUCT MESSAGE

社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
webmaps